J̲a̲n̲e̲ –̲ T̲e̲m̲p̲o̲r̲a̲d̲a̲ 1̲ E̲p̲i̲s̲o̲d̲i̲o̲ 1̲
Ursus maritimus
J̳a̳n̳e̳,̳ D̳a̳v̳i̳d̳ y̳ G̳r̳e̳y̳b̳e̳a̳r̳d̳ r̳a̳s̳t̳r̳e̳a̳n̳ a̳ u̳n̳a̳ o̳s̳a̳ p̳o̳l̳a̳r̳ e̳n̳ e̳l̳ C̳í̳r̳c̳u̳l̳o̳ P̳o̳l̳a̳r̳ Á̳r̳t̳i̳c̳o̳.̳ J̳a̳n̳e̳ c̳o̳n̳v̳e̳n̳c̳e̳ a̳ s̳u̳ v̳e̳c̳i̳n̳o̳,̳ e̳l̳ s̳e̳ñ̳o̳r̳ J̳i̳n̳,̳ d̳e̳ s̳e̳p̳a̳r̳a̳r̳ l̳a̳ b̳a̳s̳u̳r̳a̳.̳
Ver ficha