J̲a̲n̲e̲ –̲ T̲e̲m̲p̲o̲r̲a̲d̲a̲ 1̲ E̲p̲i̲s̲o̲d̲i̲o̲ 4̲
Acerodon jubatus
J̳a̳n̳e̳ y̳ D̳a̳v̳i̳d̳ s̳e̳ a̳v̳e̳n̳t̳u̳r̳a̳n̳ e̳n̳ u̳n̳a̳ m̳i̳s̳i̳ó̳n̳ p̳a̳r̳a̳ a̳y̳u̳d̳a̳r̳ a̳ u̳n̳ z̳o̳r̳r̳o̳ v̳o̳l̳a̳d̳o̳r̳ d̳e̳s̳p̳u̳é̳s̳ d̳e̳ q̳u̳e̳ G̳r̳e̳y̳b̳e̳a̳r̳d̳ c̳a̳e̳ a̳c̳c̳i̳d̳e̳n̳t̳a̳l̳m̳e̳n̳t̳e̳ e̳n̳ e̳l̳ j̳a̳r̳d̳í̳n̳ d̳e̳ u̳n̳a̳ v̳e̳c̳i̳n̳a̳.̳
Ver ficha